Vídeo (Objeto multimídia)
PENTATLO MODERNO
RESULTADOS

Jogos Olímpicos 2012



FINAL

MASCULINO




11/08/12
Cl. Atleta Nac. Result Esgrima Natação
Hipismo Ev. Comb




Final Cl. Vit. Ptos Cl. Tempo Ptos Cl. Ptos Cl. Tempo Ptos Dif.
  SVOBODA , David  TCH 5928  1 26 1024 17 2:04.84 1304 16 1132  6 10:33.02 2468
  CAO , Zhongrong  CHN 5904  2 25 1000  3 1:58.93 1376 27 1080  9 10:38.02 2448 +6"
  MAROSI , Adam  HUN 5836  6 20 880  8 2:02.08 1336  2 1200 12 10:45.72 2420 +23"
  LESUN , Aleksander  RUS 5764  2 25 1000 14 2:04.29 1312 23 1112 25 11:05.83 2340 +41"
  GEBHARDT , Steffen  ALE 5756  6 20 868 22 2:07.08 1276  8 1160  8 10:37.16 2452 +43"
  DANIEL , Thomas  AUT 5744 13 17 808 25 2:09.23 1252  5 1180  3 10:24.02 2504 +46"
  MOISEEV , Andrei  RUS 5736  5 22 928 10 2:02.71 1328 13 1140 24 11:05.28 2340 +48"
  KINDERIS , Justinas  LTU 5732 25 15 760 15 2:04.83 1308 12 1140  2 10:19.34 2524 +49"
  DE LUCA , Riccardo  ITA 5720 20 16 784 24 2:08.29 1264  3 1200  5 10:32.34 2472 +52"
10º WOODBRIDGE , Nicholas  GBR 5716 13 17 808  2 1:57.32 1396 11 1156 23 11:01.66 2356 +53"
11º JUNG , Jinhwa  COR 5676 20 16 784  4 2:00.25 1360  9 1160 19 10:57.07 2372 +63"
12º KASZA , Robert  HUN 5676  6 20 880  7 2:01.59 1344  1 1200 32 11:27.85 2252 +63"
13º WEALE , Samuel  GBR 5664 13 17 808 12 2:03.40 1320  7 1176 22 11:00.00 2360 +66"
14º SOTO CARRILLO , Oscar  MEX 5656 20 16 784 29 2:10.98 1232  6 1176  7 10:34.42 2464 +68"
15º POLIVKA , Ondrej  TCH 5652 34 12 688 10 2:02.71 1328 15 1136  4 10:25.99 2500 +69"
16º ZHURAULIOU , Stanislau  BLR 5648  6 20 880 21 2:06.80 1280 19 1120 20 10:58.10 2368 +70"
17º PATTE , Christopher  FRA 5620 20 16 784 20 2:05.99 1292 21 1116 11 10:43.96 2428 +77"
18º BUSTOS , Esteban  CHI 5604 25 15 760 27 2:10.52 1236 10 1160 10 10:38.72 2448 +81"
19º CERKOVSKIS , Deniss  LET 5576  4 23 952 28 2:10.78 1232 32 0976 13 10:46.88 2416 +88"
20º BENEDETTI , Nicola  ITA 5568 13 17 808 36 2:18.47 1140 26 1084  1 10:16.92 2536 +90"
21º SABIRKHUZIN , Rustem  CAZ 5564 10 19 856 34 2:13.21 1204 24 1100 16 10:49.57 2404 +91"
22º TOMII , Shinichi  JAP 5552 11 18 832  6 2:01.19 1348 25 1088 29 11:19.03 2284 +94"
23º Tymoshchenko , Pavlo  UCR 5524 33 13 712 23 2:08.15 1264 14 1140 15 10:48.37 2408 +101"
24º STASKIEWICZ , Szymon  POL 5516 29 14 736 30 2:11.54 1224  4 1180 18 10:56.31 2376 +103"
25º Lanigan Keeffe , Arthur  IRL 5516 29 14 736  9 2:02.44 1332 20 1120 26 11:08.69 2328 +103"
26º KOLLNER , Stefan  ALE 5488 20 16 784 31 2:11.71 1220 18 1120 21 10:59.16 2364 +110"
27º FERNON , Edward  AUS 5480 29 14 736 33 2:13.10 1204 17 1132 14 10:48.19 2408 +112"
28º HEFNY , Yasser  EGI 5440 13 17 808 19 2:05.90 1292 28 1080 31 11:25.53 2260 +122"
29º ILYASHENKO , Pavel  CAZ 5432 25 15 748 26 2:06.62 1244 30 1036 17 10:49.80 2404 +124"
30º MELIAKH , Dzmitry  BLR 5380 13 17 808 13 2:03.67 1316 31 1028 33 11:33.18 2228 +137"
31º GHEORGHE , Andrei  GUA 5368 25 15 760 35 2:13.89 1196 22 1112 27 11:15.58 2300 +140"
32º BOWSHER , Dennis  EUA 5324 34 12 688 18 2:05.15 1300 29 1076 30 11:25.09 2260 +151"
33º EL GEZIRY , Amro  EGI 5292 11 18 832  1 1:55.70 1412 33 0856 34 11:42.44 2192 +159"
34º HWANG , Woojin  COR 4908 29 14 736  5 2:01.14 1348 34 0736 35 12:08.88 2088 +255"
35º Kirpulyanskyy , Dmytro  UCR 4740 13 17 808 16 2:04.83 1304 35 0340 28 11:18.80 2288 +297"
36º WANG , Guan  CHN 1904 34 12 688 32 2:12.13 1216 36 0000 36 00:00.00 0 +1006"



FINAL

FEMININO

12/08/12
Cl. Atleta Nac. Result Esgrima Natação Hipismo Ev. Comb



Final Cl. Vit. Ptos Cl. Tempo Ptos Cl. Ptos Cl. Tempo Ptos Dif.
  ASADAUSKAITE , Laura  LTU 5408  3 23 952 17 2:18.67 1136  3 1180  6 11:55.64 2140
  MURRAY , Samantha  GBR 5356 16 18 832  2 2:08.20 1264 13 1140 10 12:00.59 2120 +13"
  MARQUES , Yane  BRA 5340  6 21 904  6 2:12.39 1212  9 1152 12 12:12.08 2072 +17"
  ISAKSEN , Margaux  EUA 5332  4 22 928 16 2:18.53 1140 23 1120  4 11:54.51 2144 +19"
  CHEN , Qian  CHN 5324  6 21 904 14 2:17.77 1148 22 1120  3 11:52.20 2152 +21"
  Prokopenko Anastasiya  BLR 5256 25 15 760 33 2:28.50 1020 12 1140  1 11:06.00 2336 +38"
  ESPOSITO , Chloe  AUS 5248 28 14 736  5 2:12.28 1216  8 1156  5 11:55.40 2140 +40"
  RUBLEVSKA , Elena  LET 5228  1 25 1000 32 2:26.93 1040 16 1136 15 12:17.22 2052 +45"
  COYLE , Natalya  IRL 5220 11 19 856 20 2:19.17 1132  5 1160 13 12:12.45 2072 +47"
10º KHOKHLOVA , Iryna  UCR 5192 16 18 832  9 2:16.22 1168  1 1200 22 12:32.44 1992 +54"
11º MCCANN , Melanie  CAN 5180 11 19 856 25 2:21.56 1104  4 1180 17 12:20.23 2040 +57"
12º Venckauskaite , Gintare  LTU 5176 34 10 640 11 2:16.88 1160  6 1160  2 11:36.63 2216 +58"
13º GAWLIKOWSKA , Sylvia  POL 5168 19 17 808 13 2:17.35 1152 10 1148 14 12:15.27 2060 +60"
14º MIAO , Yihua  CHN 5164  8 20 880 21 2:19.31 1132 17 1136 20 12:26.31 2016 +61"
15º SCHONEBORN , Lena  ALE 5160 11 19 856 22 2:19.76 1124 29 1052  7 11:58.18 2128 +62"
16º MEDANY , Aya  EGI 5136  8 20 880 18 2:18.70 1136 19 1124 21 12:31.92 1996 +68"
17º KHURASKINA , Ekaterina  RUS 5128 16 18 832 34 2:29.07 1012  7 1160  9 11:59.04 2124 +70"
18º CAZE , Amelie  FRA 5108 11 19 856  4 2:11.33 1224  2 1180 32 13:08.71 1848 +75"
19º WOJCIK , Katarzyna  POL 5088 22 16 784 24 2:20.94 1112 14 1140 16 12:17.69 2052 +80"
20º TOTH , Adrienn  HUN 5084  2 24 976 12 2:17.32 1156 24 1100 31 13:07.33 1852 +81"
21º SPENCE , Mhairi  GBR 5052 11 19 856 10 2:16.51 1164 25 1096 28 12:46.23 1936 +89"
22º DIANOVA , Natalie  TCH 5048 19 17 808  7 2:13.78 1196 28 1056 23 12:33.61 1988 +90"
23º TERESHUK , Victoria  UCR 4996 28 14 736  8 2:16.07 1168 26 1068 18 12:24.64 2024 +103"
24º YANG , Soo jin  COR 4964 28 14 736 15 2:17.93 1148 21 1120 24 12:40.71 1960 +111"
25º CESARINI , Claudia  ITA 4912 25 15 760 29 2:22.77 1088 30 1044 19 12:25.66 2020 +124"
26º SCHLEU , Annika  ALE 4884 31 12 688 23 2:20.01 1120 11 1140 27 12:46.04 1936 +131"
27º CROGNALE , Sabrina  ITA 4852  8 20 880 30 2:24.24 1072 18 1128 33 13:27.22 1772 +139"
28º STETTINIUS , Suzanne  EUA 4832 32 11 664 27 2:22.29 1096 20 1120 25 12:42.84 1952 +144"
29º VAKALIS , Donna  CAN 4828 19 17 808 26 2:22.19 1096 32 0844 11 12:10.03 2080 +145"
30º YAMANAKA , Shino  JAP 4828 36 07 568 35 2:30.36 996 15 1136  8 11:58.56 2128 +145"
31º CLOUVEL , Elodie  FRA 4768 25 15 760  3 2:09.87 1244 27 1060 34 13:44.50 1704 +160"
32º VASILIONAK , Hanna  BLR 4692 22 16 784 36 2:32.87 968 31 1016 29 12:49.61 1924 +179"
33º KOVACS , Sarolta  HUN 4396 32 11 664  1 2:08.11 1264 34 0520 26 12:43.69 1948 +253"
34º KUROSU , Narumi  JAP 4060 35 08 592 28 2:22.39 1092 33 0704 35 13:52.94 1672 +337"
35º Gretchinikova, Evdokia  RUS 3852  4 22 928 31 2:26.75 1040 36 0000 30 12:59.87 1884 +389"
36º VEGA , Tamara  MEX 2380 22 16 784 19 2:18.72 1136 35 0460 36 00:00.00 0 +757"

Fonte: UIPM

PESQUISAR
Flèche - Material de Esgrima
Parceiros